Titanic Third Class Passenger List

The following table shows a copy of the Titanic third class passenger list. You can also view the first class passenger list or the second class passenger list.

3rd Class Passengers
Name Age Class/Dept Joined Job
Abbing, Mr Anthony 42 3rd Class Southampton Blacksmith
Abbott, Mrs Rhoda Mary 'rosa' 39 3rd Class Southampton
Abbott, Mr Rossmore Edward 16 3rd Class Southampton Jeweller
Abbott, Mr Eugene Joseph 14 3rd Class Southampton Scholar
Abelseth, Miss Karen Marie 16 3rd Class Southampton
Abelseth, Mr Olaus Jørgensen 25 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Abrahamsson, Mr Abraham August Johannes 20 3rd Class Southampton
Abrahim, Mrs Mary Sophie Halaut 18 3rd Class Cherbourg
Ådahl, Mr Mauritz Nils Martin 30 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Adams, Mr John 26 3rd Class Southampton
Ahlin, Mrs Johanna Persdotter 40 3rd Class Southampton
Aks, Mrs Leah 18 3rd Class Southampton
Aks, Master Frank Philip 10m 3rd Class Southampton
Albimona, Mr Nassef Cassem 26 3rd Class Cherbourg
Alexander, Mr William 23 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Alhomäki, Mr Ilmari Rudolf 19 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Ali, Mr Ahmed 24 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Ali, Mr William 25 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Allen, Mr William Henry 35 3rd Class Southampton Tool Maker
Allum, Mr Owen George 15 3rd Class Southampton Gardener
Andersen, Mr Albert Karvin 33 3rd Class Southampton Engineer
Andersen-jensen, Miss Carla Christine Nielsine 19 3rd Class Southampton
Andersson, Miss Erna Alexandra 17 3rd Class Southampton
Andersson, Mr Johan Samuel 26 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Andersson, Miss Ida Augusta Margareta 38 3rd Class Southampton
Andersson, Mr Anders Johan 39 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Andersson, Mrs Alfrida Konstantia Brogren 39 3rd Class Southampton
Andersson, Miss Sigrid Elisabeth 11 3rd Class Southampton
Andersson, Miss Ingeborg Constanzia 9 3rd Class Southampton
Andersson, Miss Ebba Iris Alfrida 6 3rd Class Southampton
Andersson, Master Sigvard Harald Elias 4 3rd Class Southampton
Andersson, Miss Ellis Anna Maria 2 3rd Class Southampton
Andreasson, Mr Paul Edvin 20 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Angheloff, Mr Minko 26 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Arnold-franchi, Mr Josef 25 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Arnold-franchi, Mrs Josefine 18 3rd Class Southampton
Aronsson, Mr Ernst Axel Algot 24 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Asim, Mr Adola 35 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Asplund, Master Edvin Rojj Felix 3 3rd Class Southampton
Asplund, Mr Johan Charles 23 3rd Class Southampton
Asplund, Mr Carl Oscar Vilhelm Gustafsson 40 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Asplund, Mrs Selma Augusta Emilia 38 3rd Class Southampton
Asplund, Master Carl Edgar 5 3rd Class Southampton
Asplund, Master Filip Oscar 13 3rd Class Southampton
Asplund, Master Clarence Gustaf Hugo 9 3rd Class Southampton
Asplund, Miss Lillian Gertrud 5 3rd Class Southampton
Assaf, Mrs Mariana 45 3rd Class Cherbourg
Assam, Mr Ali 23 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Attala, Mr Sleiman 27 3rd Class Cherbourg Journalist
Attalah, Miss Malake 17 3rd Class Cherbourg
Augustsson, Mr Albert 23 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Ayoub Daher, Miss Banoura 15 3rd Class Cherbourg
Baccos, Mr Raffull 20 3rd Class Cherbourg Farm Labourer
Backström, Mr Karl Alfred 32 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Backström, Mrs Maria Mathilda 33 3rd Class Southampton
Baclini, Mrs Latifa 24 3rd Class Cherbourg
Baclini, Miss Marie Catherine 5 3rd Class Cherbourg
Baclini, Miss Eugenie 3 3rd Class Cherbourg
Baclini, Miss Helene Barbara 9m 3rd Class Cherbourg
Badman, Miss Emily Louisa 18 3rd Class Southampton Servant
Badt, Mr Mohamed 40 3rd Class Cherbourg Farmer
Balkic, Mr Cerin 26 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Banski, Mrs Mara 31 3rd Class Southampton
Barbara, Mrs Catherine David 45 3rd Class Cherbourg Housekeeper
Barbara, Miss Saiide 18 3rd Class Cherbourg Housekeeper
Barry, Miss Julia 26 3rd Class Queenstown Housekeeper
Barton, Mr David John 22 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Beavan, Mr William Thomas 18 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Bengtsson, Mr Johan Viktor 26 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Berglund, Mr Karl Ivar Sven 22 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Betros, Mr Tannous 20 3rd Class Cherbourg Shoemaker
Bing, Mr Lee 32 3rd Class Southampton Seaman
Birkeland, Mr Hans Martin Monsen 21 3rd Class Southampton Seaman
Björklund, Mr Ernst Herbert 18 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Bostandyeff, Mr Guentcho 26 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Boulos, Mrs Sultana 40 3rd Class Cherbourg
Boulos, Miss Nourelain 7 3rd Class Cherbourg
Boulos, Master Akar 9 3rd Class Cherbourg
Bourke, Mr John 42 3rd Class Queenstown Farmer
Bourke, Mrs Catherine 32 3rd Class Queenstown Housewife
Bourke, Miss Mary 40 3rd Class Queenstown
Bowen, Mr David John "dai" 26 3rd Class Southampton Pugilist
Bradley, Miss Bridget Delia 22 3rd Class Queenstown
Braf, Miss Elin Ester Maria 20 3rd Class Southampton Servant
Braund, Mr Lewis Richard 29 3rd Class Southampton Farm Labourer
Braund, Mr Owen Harris 22 3rd Class Southampton Ironmonger
Brobeck, Mr Karl Rudolf 22 3rd Class Southampton Farm Labourer
Brocklebank, Mr William Alfred 35 3rd Class Southampton Groom
Buckley, Mr Daniel 21 3rd Class Queenstown Farm Labourer
Buckley, Miss Katherine 22 3rd Class Queenstown
Burke, Mr Jeremiah 19 3rd Class Queenstown Farm Labourer
Burns, Miss Mary Delia 17 3rd Class Queenstown
Cacic, Mr Jego Grga 18 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Cacic, Mr Luka 38 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Cacic, Miss Marija 30 3rd Class Southampton Farm Labourer
Cacic, Miss Manda 21 3rd Class Southampton Farm Labourer
Calic, Mr Petar 17 3rd Class Southampton Farm Labourer
Calic, Mr Jovo 17 3rd Class Southampton
Canavan, Miss Mary 22 3rd Class Queenstown
Canavan, Mr Patrick 21 3rd Class Queenstown General Labourer
Cann, Mr Ernest Charles 21 3rd Class Southampton Miner
Caram, Mr Joseph 28 3rd Class Cherbourg Merchant
Caram, Mrs Maria Elias 18 3rd Class Cherbourg Housekeeper
Carlsson, Mr Carl Robert 24 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Carlsson, Mr August Sigfrid 28 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Carr, Miss Jane 45 3rd Class Queenstown
Carver, Mr Alfred John 28 3rd Class Southampton Seaman
Celotti, Mr Francesco 24 3rd Class Southampton Stoker
Charters, Mr David 20 3rd Class Queenstown General Labourer
Chehab/shihab, Mr Emir Farres 29 3rd Class Cherbourg General Labourer
Chip, Mr Chang 32 3rd Class Southampton Seaman
Christmann, Mr Emil 29 3rd Class Southampton Clerk
Chronopoulos, Mr Apostolos M. 26 3rd Class Cherbourg General Labourer
Chronopoulos, Mr Dimitrios M. 21 3rd Class Cherbourg General Labourer
Coelho, Mr Domingos Fernandeo 20 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Cohen, Mr Gurshon "gus" 18 3rd Class Southampton Printer / Compositor
Colbert, Mr Patrick 24 3rd Class Queenstown General Labourer
Coleff, Mr Satio 24 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Coltcheff, Mr Peju 36 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Conlon, Mr Thomas Henry 31 3rd Class Queenstown General Labourer
Connaghton, Mr Michael 31 3rd Class Queenstown Farm Labourer
Connolly, Miss Kate 23 3rd Class Queenstown
Connolly, Miss Kate 35 3rd Class Queenstown
Connors, Mr Patrick 66 3rd Class Queenstown Farm Labourer
Cook, Mr Jacob 43 3rd Class Southampton Wood Carver
Cor, Mr Bartol 35 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Cor, Mr Ivan 27 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Cor, Mr Liudevit 19 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Corn, Mr Harry 30 3rd Class Southampton Upholsterer
Corr, Miss Helen 16 3rd Class Queenstown
Coutts, Mrs Winnie "minnie" 36 3rd Class Southampton
Coutts, Master William Loch "willie" 9 3rd Class Southampton
Coutts, Master Neville Leslie 3 3rd Class Southampton
Coxon, Mr Daniel 59 3rd Class Southampton Dealer
Crease, Mr Ernest James 19 3rd Class Southampton Tinsmith
Cribb, Mr John Hatfield 44 3rd Class Southampton Butler
Cribb, Miss Laura Mae 16 3rd Class Southampton Shop Assistant
Culumovic, Mr Jeso 17 3rd Class Southampton
Daher, Mr Tannous 28 3rd Class Cherbourg
Dahl, Mr Charles Edward 45 3rd Class Southampton Carpenter / Joiner
Dahlberg, Miss Gerda Ulrika 22 3rd Class Southampton
Dakic, Mr Branko 19 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Daly, Miss Margaret Marcella "maggie" 30 3rd Class Queenstown Housekeeper
Daly, Mr Eugene Patrick 29 3rd Class Queenstown Farm Labourer
Danbom, Mr Ernst Gilbert 34 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Danbom, Mrs Anna Sigrid Maria 28 3rd Class Southampton
Danbom, Master Gilbert Sigvard Emanuel 4m 3rd Class Southampton
Danoff, Mr Yoto 27 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Dantcheff, Mr Ristiu 25 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Davies, Mr Evan 22 3rd Class Southampton Miner
Davies, Mr Alfred J. 24 3rd Class Southampton Caster
Davies, Mr John Samuel 21 3rd Class Southampton Ironworker
Davies, Mr Joseph 17 3rd Class Southampton Ironworker
Davison, Mr Thomas Henry 32 3rd Class Southampton Blacksmith
Davison, Mrs Mary E. 34 3rd Class Southampton
De Messemaeker, Mr Guillaume Joseph 36 3rd Class Southampton
De Messemaeker, Mrs Anna 36 3rd Class Southampton
De Mulder, Mr Theodoor 30 3rd Class Southampton
De Pelsmaeker, Mr Alfons 16 3rd Class Southampton Farm Labourer
Dean, Mr Bertram Frank 25 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Dean, Mrs Eva Georgetta 32 3rd Class Southampton
Dean, Master Bertram Vere 1 3rd Class Southampton
Dean, Miss Elizabeth Gladys 'millvina' 2m 3rd Class Southampton
Delalic, Mr Redjo 25 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Denkoff, Mr Mitto 30 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Dennis, Mr Samuel 22 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Dennis, Mr William 26 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Devaney, Miss Margaret Delia 19 3rd Class Queenstown
Dika, Mr Mirko 17 3rd Class Southampton
Dimic, Mr Jovan 42 3rd Class Southampton
Dintcheff, Mr Valtcho 43 3rd Class Southampton
Donohoe, Miss Bridget 21 3rd Class Queenstown
Dooley, Mr Patrick 38 3rd Class Queenstown General Labourer
Dorking, Mr Edward Arthur 18 3rd Class Southampton Groom
Dougherty, Mr William John 22 3rd Class Queenstown
Dowdell, Miss Elizabeth 31 3rd Class Southampton Housekeeper
Doyle, Miss Elizabeth 24 3rd Class Queenstown
Drazenovic, Mr Jozef 33 3rd Class Cherbourg General Labourer
Dropkin, Miss Jennie 24 3rd Class Southampton Box Maker
Duquemin, Mr Joseph Pierre 19 3rd Class Southampton Mason
Dwan, Mr Frank 65 3rd Class Queenstown Farm Labourer
Dyker, Mr Adolf Fredrik 23 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Dyker, Mrs Anna Elisabeth Judith 22 3rd Class Southampton
Edvardsson, Mr Gustaf Hjalmar 18 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Eklund, Mr Hans Linus 16 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Ekström, Mr Johan 45 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Elias, Mr Dibo 29 3rd Class Cherbourg General Labourer
Elias, Mr Joseph Jr. 15 3rd Class Cherbourg General Labourer
Elias Nasrallah, Mr Tannous 22 3rd Class Cherbourg General Labourer
Elsbury, Mr William James 47 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Emanuel, Miss Virginia Ethel 5 3rd Class Southampton
Estanislau, Mr Manuel Gonçalves 37 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Everett, Mr Thomas James 39 3rd Class Southampton Crane Operator
Farrell, Mr James "jim" 25 3rd Class Queenstown Farm Labourer
Finoli, Mr Luigi 34 3rd Class Southampton
Fischer, Mr Eberhard Thelander 18 3rd Class Southampton
Fleming, Miss Honora 22 3rd Class Queenstown
Flynn, Mr James 28 3rd Class Queenstown General Labourer
Flynn, Mr John 42 3rd Class Queenstown Farm Labourer
Foley, Mr Joseph 19 3rd Class Queenstown Farm Labourer
Foley, Mr William 20 3rd Class Queenstown Farm Labourer
Foo, Mr Choong 32 3rd Class Southampton Seaman
Ford, Mr Arthur 22 3rd Class Southampton Carpenter / Joiner
Ford, Mrs Margaret Ann Watson 48 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Ford, Miss Dollina Margaret 20 3rd Class Southampton Servant
Ford, Mr Edward Watson 18 3rd Class Southampton Blacksmith
Ford, Mr William Neal Thomas 16 3rd Class Southampton Messenger
Ford, Miss Robina Maggie 7 3rd Class Southampton
Fox, Mr Patrick 28 3rd Class Queenstown General Labourer
Franklin, Mr Charles ("charles Fardon") 38 3rd Class Southampton Carpenter / Joiner
Gallagher, Mr Martin 29 3rd Class Queenstown Farm Labourer
Garfirth, Mr John 21 3rd Class Southampton Shoemaker
George/joseph, Mrs Shawneene 38 3rd Class Cherbourg
Gerios Thamah, Mr Assaf 21 3rd Class Cherbourg Farm Labourer
Gheorgheff, Mr Stanio 3rd Class Cherbourg General Labourer
Gilinski, Mr Eliezer 22 3rd Class Southampton Locksmith
Gilnagh, Miss Mary Katherine "katie" 17 3rd Class Queenstown
Glynn, Miss Mary Agatha 19 3rd Class Queenstown
Goldsmith, Mr Frank John 33 3rd Class Southampton Turner
Goldsmith, Mrs Emily Alice 31 3rd Class Southampton
Goldsmith, Master Frank John William 9 3rd Class Southampton
Goldsmith, Mr Nathan 41 3rd Class Southampton Shoemaker
Goodwin, Mr Frederick Joseph 42 3rd Class Southampton Engineer
Goodwin, Mrs Augusta 43 3rd Class Southampton
Goodwin, Miss Lillian Amy 16 3rd Class Southampton Servant
Goodwin, Mr Charles Edward 14 3rd Class Southampton Scholar
Goodwin, Master William Frederick 11 3rd Class Southampton
Goodwin, Miss Jessie Allis 10 3rd Class Southampton
Goodwin, Master Harold Victor 9 3rd Class Southampton
Goodwin, Master Sidney Leslie 1 3rd Class Southampton
Green, Mr George Henry 40 3rd Class Southampton Farrier
Grønnestad, Mr Daniel Danielsen 32 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Guest, Mr Robert 23 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Gustafsson, Mr Karl Gideon 19 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Gustafsson, Mr Alfred Ossian 19 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Gustafsson, Mr Anders Vilhelm 37 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Gustafsson, Mr Johan Birger 28 3rd Class Southampton
Haas, Miss Aloisia 24 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Hagland, Mr Ingvald Olai Olsen 28 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Hagland, Mr Konrad Mathias Reiersen 19 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Hakkarainen, Mr Pekka Pietari 28 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Hakkarainen, Mrs Elin Matilda 24 3rd Class Southampton
Hampe, Mr Léon Jérome 19 3rd Class Southampton Painter & Decorator
Hanna, Mr Boulos 18 3rd Class Cherbourg General Labourer
Hanna, Mr Mansour 35 3rd Class Cherbourg
Hannah, Mr Borak ("hannah Assi Borah") 27 3rd Class Cherbourg
Hansen, Mr Claus Peter 41 3rd Class Southampton Barber
Hansen, Mrs Jennie Louise 45 3rd Class Southampton
Hansen, Mr Henry Damsgaard 21 3rd Class Southampton Manufacturer
Hansen, Mr Henrik Juul 26 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Hargadon, Miss Catherine "kate" 17 3rd Class Queenstown
Harknett, Miss Alice Phoebe 21 3rd Class Southampton Servant
Hart, Mr Henry 28 3rd Class Queenstown General Labourer
Hassan Abilmona, Mr Houssein Mohamed 11 3rd Class Cherbourg
Healy, Miss Hanora "nora" 29 3rd Class Queenstown
Hedman, Mr Oskar Arvid 27 3rd Class Southampton Settler Recruiter
Hee, Mr Ling 24 3rd Class Southampton Seaman
Hegarty, Miss Hanora "nora" 18 3rd Class Queenstown
Heikkinen, Miss Laina 26 3rd Class Southampton
Heininen, Miss Wendla Maria 23 3rd Class Southampton Servant
Hellström, Miss Hilda Maria 22 3rd Class Southampton
Hendekovic, Mr Ignjac 28 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Henriksson, Miss Jenny Lovisa 28 3rd Class Southampton Servant
Henry, Miss Bridget Delia 21 3rd Class Queenstown
Hirvonen, Mrs Helga Elisabeth Lindqvist 22 3rd Class Southampton
Hirvonen, Miss Hildur Elisabeth 2 3rd Class Southampton
Holm, Mr John Fredrik Alexander 43 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Holthen, Mr Johan Martin 28 3rd Class Southampton Seaman
Honkanen, Miss Eliina 27 3rd Class Southampton
Horgan, Mr John 22 3rd Class Queenstown General Labourer
Howard, Miss May Elizabeth 27 3rd Class Southampton Laundry Worker
Humblen, Mr Adolf Mathias Nicolai Olsen 42 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Hyman, Mr Abraham Joseph 34 3rd Class Southampton Framer
Ibrahim Shawah, Mr Yousseff 33 3rd Class Cherbourg
Ilieff, Mr Ylio 32 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Ilmakangas, Miss Ida Livija 27 3rd Class Southampton Servant
Ilmakangas, Miss Pieta Sofia 25 3rd Class Southampton Servant
Ivanoff, Mr Kanio 20 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Jabbur (zabour), Miss Thamine 19 3rd Class Cherbourg Housekeeper
Jabbur (zabour), Miss Hileni 16 3rd Class Cherbourg Housekeeper
Jalševac, Mr Ivan 29 3rd Class Cherbourg
Jansson, Mr Carl Olof 21 3rd Class Southampton
Jardim, Mr José Neto 21 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Jensen, Mr Hans Peder 20 3rd Class Southampton
Jensen, Mr Svend Lauritz 17 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Jensen, Mr Niels Peder ("rasmus") 48 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Jermyn, Miss Annie Jane 26 3rd Class Queenstown
Johannesen, Mr Bernt Johannes 29 3rd Class Southampton
Johanson, Mr Jakob Alfred 34 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Johansson, Mr Nils 29 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Johansson, Mr Erik 22 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Johansson, Mr Gustaf Joel 33 3rd Class Southampton
Johansson, Mr Karl Johan 31 3rd Class Southampton
Johansson Palmquist, Mr Oskar Leander 26 3rd Class Southampton
Johnson, Mr Alfred 49 3rd Class Southampton Seaman
Johnson, Mr William Cahoone Jr. 19 3rd Class Southampton Seaman
Johnson, Mr Malkolm Joackim 33 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Johnson, Mrs Elisabeth Vilhelmina 26 3rd Class Southampton
Johnson, Master Harold Theodor 4 3rd Class Southampton
Johnson, Miss Eleanor Ileen 1 3rd Class Southampton
Johnston, Mr Andrew Emslie 35 3rd Class Southampton Plumber
Johnston, Mrs Eliza 34 3rd Class Southampton
Johnston, Master William Andrew 8 3rd Class Southampton
Johnston, Miss Catherine Nellie 7 3rd Class Southampton
Jonkoff, Mr Lalio 23 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Jonsson, Mr Carl 25 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Jönsson, Mr Nils Hilding 27 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Joseph (shahin), Mr Elias 39 3rd Class Cherbourg
Jussila, Miss Katriina 20 3rd Class Southampton Servant
Jussila, Miss Mari Aina 21 3rd Class Southampton Servant
Jussila, Mr Eiriik 32 3rd Class Southampton
Kallio, Mr Nikolai Erland 17 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Kalvik, Mr Johannes Halvorsen 21 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Karajic, Mr Milan 30 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Karlsson, Mr Einar Gervasius 21 3rd Class Southampton Military
Karlsson, Mr Julius Konrad Eugen 33 3rd Class Southampton Engineer
Karlsson, Mr Nils August 22 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Karun, Mr Franz 39 3rd Class Cherbourg Hotelier
Karun, Miss Manca 4 3rd Class Cherbourg
Kassem Houssein, Mr Fared 18 3rd Class Cherbourg Farmer
Katavelos, Mr Vasilios G. 19 3rd Class Cherbourg Farmer
Keane, Mr Andrew "andy" 23 3rd Class Queenstown Farm Labourer
Keefe, Mr Arthur 39 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Kelly, Mr James 19 3rd Class Southampton Painter & Decorator
Kelly, Mr James 44 3rd Class Queenstown Farm Labourer
Kelly, Miss Anna Katherine 20 3rd Class Queenstown
Kelly, Miss Mary 22 3rd Class Queenstown
Kennedy, Mr John 24 3rd Class Queenstown Farm Labourer
Khalil, Mr Betros 25 3rd Class Cherbourg Farm Labourer
Khalil, Mrs Zahie "maria" 20 3rd Class Cherbourg Farm Labourer
Kiernan, Mr John 25 3rd Class Queenstown General Labourer
Kiernan, Mr Philip 22 3rd Class Queenstown General Labourer
Kilgannon, Mr Thomas 22 3rd Class Queenstown Farm Labourer
Kink, Mr Anton 29 3rd Class Southampton
Kink, Miss Maria 22 3rd Class Southampton
Kink, Mr Vincenz 26 3rd Class Southampton Magazineer
Kink-heilmann, Mrs Luise 26 3rd Class Southampton
Kink-heilmann, Miss Luise Gretchen 4 3rd Class Southampton
Klasén, Mr Klas Albin 18 3rd Class Southampton Farm Labourer
Klasén, Miss Gertrud Emilia 1 3rd Class Southampton
Klasén, Mrs Hulda Kristina Eugenia 36 3rd Class Southampton Housewife
Kraeff, Mr Theodor 3rd Class Cherbourg General Labourer
Krekorian, Mr Neshan 25 3rd Class Cherbourg General Labourer
Kutscher (lithman), Mr Simon 26 3rd Class Southampton Baker
Lahoud Ishaq Mowad, Mr Sarkis 30 3rd Class Cherbourg General Labourer
Laitinen, Miss Kristina Sofia 37 3rd Class Southampton Housekeeper
Laleff, Mr Kristo 23 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Lam, Mr Ali 38 3rd Class Southampton Seaman
Lam, Mr Len 23 3rd Class Southampton Seaman
Landergren, Miss Aurora Adelia 22 3rd Class Southampton
Lane, Mr Patrick 16 3rd Class Queenstown Farm Labourer
Lang, Mr Fang 32 3rd Class Southampton Seaman
Larsson, Mr August Viktor 29 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Larsson, Mr Bengt Edvin 29 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Larsson-rondberg, Mr Edvard A. 22 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Leeni, Mr Fahim ("philip Zenni") 22 3rd Class Cherbourg General Labourer
Lefebvre, Mrs Frances Marie 40 3rd Class Southampton
Lefebvre, Master Henry 5 3rd Class Southampton
Lefebvre, Miss Ida 3 3rd Class Southampton
Lefebvre, Miss Jeannie 8 3rd Class Southampton
Lefebvre, Miss Mathilde 12 3rd Class Southampton
Leinonen, Mr Antti Gustaf 32 3rd Class Southampton
Lennon, Mr Denis 20 3rd Class Queenstown General Labourer
Leonard, Mr Lionel 36 3rd Class Southampton Seaman
Lester, Mr James 26 3rd Class Southampton Dipper
Lievens, Mr René Aimé 24 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Lindahl, Miss Agda Thorilda Viktoria 25 3rd Class Southampton
Lindblom, Miss Augusta Charlotta 45 3rd Class Southampton
Lindell, Mr Edvard Bengtsson 36 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Lindell, Mrs Elin Gerda 30 3rd Class Southampton
Lindqvist, Mr Eino William 20 3rd Class Southampton
Linehan, Mr Michael 21 3rd Class Queenstown Farm Labourer
Ling, Mr Lee 28 3rd Class Southampton Seaman
Linhart, Mr Wenzel 27 3rd Class Southampton Baker
Livshin, Mr David (abraham Harmer) 25 3rd Class Southampton Jeweller
Lobb, Mr William Arthur 30 3rd Class Southampton Engineer
Lobb, Mrs Cordelia K. 26 3rd Class Southampton
Lockyer, Mr Edward Thomas 21 3rd Class Southampton Grocers Assistant
Lovell, Mr John Hall ("henry") 20 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Lulic, Mr Nikola 29 3rd Class Southampton
Lundahl, Mr Johan Svensson 51 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Lundström, Mr Thure Edvin 32 3rd Class Southampton
Lymperopoulus, Mr Panagiotis K. 30 3rd Class Cherbourg General Labourer
Lyntakoff, Mr Stanko 44 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Mackay, Mr George William 20 3rd Class Southampton Butler
Madigan, Miss Margaret "maggie" 21 3rd Class Queenstown
Madsen, Mr Fridtjof Arne 24 3rd Class Southampton
Mäenpää, Mr Matti Alexanteri 22 3rd Class Southampton
Mahon, Miss Bridget Delia 20 3rd Class Queenstown
Maisner, Mr Simon 34 3rd Class Southampton Tailor
Mäkinen, Mr Kalle Edvard 29 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Mamee, Mr Hanna 20 3rd Class Cherbourg
Mangan, Miss Mary 32 3rd Class Queenstown
Mannion, Miss Margaret 28 3rd Class Queenstown
Mardirosian, Mr Sarkis 25 3rd Class Cherbourg Farm Labourer
Marinko, Mr Dmitri 23 3rd Class Southampton
Markoff, Mr Marin 35 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Markun, Mr Johann 33 3rd Class Cherbourg General Labourer
Matinoff, Mr Nicola 30 3rd Class Cherbourg
Mccarthy, Miss Catherine "katie" 24 3rd Class Queenstown
Mccormack, Mr Thomas Joseph 19 3rd Class Queenstown Barman
Mccoy, Miss Agnes 29 3rd Class Queenstown
Mccoy, Miss Alicia 26 3rd Class Queenstown
Mccoy, Mr Bernard 24 3rd Class Queenstown General Labourer
Mcdermott, Miss Bridget Delia 31 3rd Class Queenstown
Mcevoy, Mr Michael 19 3rd Class Queenstown Farm Labourer
Mcgovern, Ms Mary 22 3rd Class Queenstown
Mcgowan, Miss Katherine 42 3rd Class Queenstown
Mcgowan, Miss Anna "annie" 17 3rd Class Queenstown
Mcmahon, Mr Martin 20 3rd Class Queenstown Farm Labourer
Mcnamee, Mr Neal 27 3rd Class Southampton Provision Manager
Mcnamee, Mrs Eileen 19 3rd Class Southampton
Mcneill, Miss Bridget 27 3rd Class Queenstown
Meanwell, Mrs Marian 63 3rd Class Southampton Milliner
Meehon, Mr John 22 3rd Class Queenstown General Labourer
Meek, Mrs Annie Louise Rowley 31 3rd Class Southampton
Meo (martino), Mr Alfonzo 48 3rd Class Southampton Musician
Mernagh, Mr Robert 28 3rd Class Queenstown Farm Labourer
Midtsjø, Mr Karl Albert 21 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Mihoff, Mr Stoytcho 28 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Miles, Mr Frank 23 3rd Class Southampton Engineer
Mineff, Mr Ivan 24 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Minkoff, Mr Lazar 21 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Mitkoff, Mr Mito 23 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Mockler, Miss Ellen Mary 23 3rd Class Queenstown
Moen, Mr Sigurd Hansen 27 3rd Class Southampton Carpenter / Joiner
Moor, Mrs Beila 29 3rd Class Southampton Tailor
Moor, Master Meier 7 3rd Class Southampton
Moore, Mr Leonard Charles 19 3rd Class Southampton Bricklayer
Moran, Miss Bertha Bridget 28 3rd Class Queenstown
Moran, Mr Daniel James 27 3rd Class Queenstown General Labourer
Morley, Mr William 34 3rd Class Southampton Carpenter / Joiner
Morrow, Mr Thomas Rowan 30 3rd Class Queenstown General Labourer
Moss, Mr Albert Johan 29 3rd Class Southampton
Moubarek, Mrs Omine 24 3rd Class Cherbourg
Moubarek, Master Gerios ("george _") 7 3rd Class Cherbourg
Moubarek, Master Halim Gonios ("william George") 4 3rd Class Cherbourg
Moussa, Mrs Mantoura Boulos 35 3rd Class Cherbourg Housewife
Mousselmani, Mrs Fatima 22 3rd Class Cherbourg
Moutal, Mr Rahamin Haim 28 3rd Class Southampton Traveller
Mullen, Miss Katherine "katie" 21 3rd Class Queenstown
Mullin, Miss Mary (_lennon) 18 3rd Class Queenstown
Mulvihill, Miss Bridget Elizabeth 25 3rd Class Queenstown
Murdlin, Mr Joseph 22 3rd Class Southampton Chemist
Murphy, Miss Nora 34 3rd Class Queenstown
Murphy, Miss Margaret Jane "mary" "maggie" 25 3rd Class Queenstown
Murphy, Miss Catherine "kate" 18 3rd Class Queenstown
Myhrman, Mr Pehr Fabian Oliver Malkolm 18 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Naidenoff, Mr Penko 22 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Najib Kiamie, Miss Adele "jane" 15 3rd Class Cherbourg
Nakhli, Mr Toufik 17 3rd Class Cherbourg
Nakid, Mr Sahid 20 3rd Class Cherbourg
Nakid, Mrs Waika "mary" 19 3rd Class Cherbourg
Nakid, Miss Maria 1 3rd Class Cherbourg
Nancarrow, Mr William Henry 34 3rd Class Southampton Mason
Nankoff, Mr Minko 32 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Nasr Alma, Mr Mustafa 20 3rd Class Cherbourg Farm Labourer
Nassr Rizq, Mr Saade 20 3rd Class Cherbourg
Naughton, Miss Hannah 21 3rd Class Queenstown
Nenkoff, Mr Christo 22 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Nicola-yarred, Miss Jamila ("amelia Garrett") 14 3rd Class Cherbourg
Nicola-yarred, Master Elias ("louis Garrett") 11 3rd Class Cherbourg
Nieminen, Miss Manta Josefina 29 3rd Class Southampton Servant
Niklasson, Mr Samuel 28 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Nilsson, Mr August Ferdinand 21 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Nilsson, Miss Berta Olivia 18 3rd Class Southampton
Nilsson, Miss Helmina Josefina 26 3rd Class Southampton
Nirva, Mr Iisakki Antino Äijö 41 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Niskänen, Mr Juha 39 3rd Class Southampton
Nofal, Mr Mansouer 20 3rd Class Cherbourg Journalist
Nosworthy, Mr Richard Cater 21 3rd Class Southampton Farm Labourer
Nysten, Miss Anna Sofia 22 3rd Class Southampton
Nysveen, Mr Johan Hansen 60 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
O'brien, Mr Timothy 21 3rd Class Queenstown
O'brien, Mr Thomas 27 3rd Class Queenstown Farm Labourer
O'brien, Mrs Johanna "hannah" 26 3rd Class Queenstown Housewife
O'connell, Mr Patrick Denis 17 3rd Class Queenstown General Labourer
O'connor, Mr Maurice 16 3rd Class Queenstown General Labourer
O'connor, Mr Patrick 23 3rd Class Queenstown Farmer
O'driscoll, Miss Bridget 27 3rd Class Queenstown
O'dwyer, Miss Ellen "nellie" 25 3rd Class Queenstown
O'keefe, Mr Patrick 21 3rd Class Queenstown Farm Labourer
O'leary, Miss Hanora "nora" 16 3rd Class Queenstown
O'sullivan, Miss Bridget Mary 21 3rd Class Queenstown
Ödahl, Mr Nils Martin 23 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Öhman, Miss Velin 22 3rd Class Southampton
Olsen, Mr Karl Siegwart Andreas 42 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Olsen, Master Artur Karl 9 3rd Class Southampton
Olsen, Mr Henry Margido 28 3rd Class Southampton Engineer
Olsen, Mr Ole Martin 27 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Olsson, Mr Oscar Wilhelm 32 3rd Class Southampton
Olsson, Mr Nils Johan Göransson 28 3rd Class Southampton
Olsson, Miss Elina 31 3rd Class Southampton
Olsvigen, Mr Thor Anderson 20 3rd Class Southampton Salesman
Oreskovic, Mr Luka 20 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Oreskovic, Miss Jelka 23 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Oreskovic, Miss Marija 20 3rd Class Southampton Farm Labourer
Osén, Mr Olaf Elon 16 3rd Class Southampton Farm Labourer
Pålsson, Mrs Alma Cornelia 29 3rd Class Southampton Housewife
Pålsson, Master Gösta Leonard 2 3rd Class Southampton
Pålsson, Master Paul Folke 6 3rd Class Southampton
Pålsson, Miss Stina Viola 3 3rd Class Southampton
Pålsson, Miss Torborg Danira 8 3rd Class Southampton
Panula, Mrs Maija Emelia Abrahamintytar 41 3rd Class Southampton
Panula, Master Jaako Arnold 14 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Panula, Mr Ernesti Arvid 16 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Panula, Master Juha Niilo 7 3rd Class Southampton
Panula, Master Urho Abraham 2 3rd Class Southampton
Panula, Master Eino Viljam 1 3rd Class Southampton
Pasic, Mr Jakob 21 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Patchett, Mr George 19 3rd Class Southampton Shoemaker
Pavlovic, Mr Stefo 32 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Peacock, Mrs Edith 26 3rd Class Southampton
Peacock, Master Alfred Edward 7m 3rd Class Southampton
Peacock, Miss Treasteall 3 3rd Class Southampton
Pearce, Mr Ernest 32 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Pedersen, Mr Olaf 28 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Peduzzi, Mr Giuseppe 24 3rd Class Southampton Waiter
Pekoniemi, Mr Edvard 21 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Peltomäki, Mr Nikolai Johannes 25 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Perkin, Mr John Henry 22 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Persson, Mr Ernst Ulrik 25 3rd Class Southampton Chauffeur
Peter / Joseph, Mrs Catherine 24 3rd Class Cherbourg
Peter / Joseph, Master Michael J. ("michael Joseph") 4 3rd Class Cherbourg
Peter / Joseph, Miss Anna ("mary Joseph") 2 3rd Class Cherbourg
Peters, Miss Katie 26 3rd Class Queenstown
Petersen, Mr Marius 24 3rd Class Southampton Dairy Worker
Petranec, Miss Matilda 28 3rd Class Southampton Servant
Petroff, Mr Nedialco 19 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Petroff, Mr Pastcho 29 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Pettersson, Mr Johan Emil 25 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Pettersson, Miss Ellen Natalia 18 3rd Class Southampton
Pickard, Mr Berk 32 3rd Class Southampton Leather Worker
Plotcharsky, Mr Vasil 27 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Pokrnic, Mr Mate 17 3rd Class Southampton
Pokrnic, Mr Tome 24 3rd Class Southampton
Pulner, Mr Uscher 16 3rd Class Cherbourg
Radeff, Mr Alexander 27 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Rasmussen, Mrs Lena Jakobsen 63 3rd Class Southampton
Razi, Mr Raihed 30 3rd Class Cherbourg
Reed, Mr James George 19 3rd Class Southampton Butcher
Rekic, Mr Tido 38 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Reynolds, Mr Harold J. 21 3rd Class Southampton Baker
Rice, Mrs Margaret 39 3rd Class Queenstown Housekeeper
Rice, Master Albert 10 3rd Class Queenstown
Rice, Master George Hugh 8 3rd Class Queenstown
Rice, Master Eric 7 3rd Class Queenstown
Rice, Master Arthur 4 3rd Class Queenstown
Rice, Master Eugene Francis 2 3rd Class Queenstown
Riihivuori, Miss Susanna Juhantytär "sanni" 22 3rd Class Southampton
Rintamäki, Mr Matti 35 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Riordan, Miss Hannah 18 3rd Class Queenstown
Risien, Mr Samuel Beard 69 3rd Class Southampton Hotelier
Risien, Mrs Emma 58 3rd Class Southampton
Robins, Mr Alexander A. 50 3rd Class Southampton Mason
Robins, Mrs Grace Charity 47 3rd Class Southampton
Rogers, Mr William John 29 3rd Class Southampton Miner
Rommetvedt, Mr Knud Paust 49 3rd Class Southampton Tailor
Rosblom, Mrs Helena Wilhelmina 41 3rd Class Southampton
Rosblom, Miss Salli Helena 2 3rd Class Southampton
Rosblom, Mr Viktor Richard 18 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Roth, Miss Sarah A. 26 3rd Class Southampton Tailor
Rouse, Mr Richard Henry 53 3rd Class Southampton Farm Labourer
Rush, Mr Alfred George John 16 3rd Class Southampton Porter
Ryan, Mr Patrick 29 3rd Class Queenstown General Labourer
Ryan, Mr Edward 24 3rd Class Queenstown General Labourer
Saad, Mr Amin 30 3rd Class Cherbourg Farm Labourer
Saad, Mr Khalil 27 3rd Class Cherbourg Farm Labourer
Sadlier, Mr Matthew 20 3rd Class Queenstown Farm Labourer
Sadowitz, Mr Harry 17 3rd Class Southampton Fur Cutter
Sage, Mr John George 44 3rd Class Southampton Tradesman
Sage, Mrs Annie Elizabeth 44 3rd Class Southampton
Sage, Miss Stella Anne 20 3rd Class Southampton Dressmaker / Couturière
Sage, Mr George John 19 3rd Class Southampton Barman
Sage, Mr Douglas Bullen 18 3rd Class Southampton Baker
Sage, Mr Frederick 16 3rd Class Southampton Cook
Sage, Miss Dorothy 14 3rd Class Southampton Scholar
Sage, Master Anthony William 12 3rd Class Southampton
Sage, Miss Elizabeth Ada 10 3rd Class Southampton
Sage, Miss Constance Gladys 7 3rd Class Southampton
Sage, Master Thomas Henry 4 3rd Class Southampton
Salander, Mr Karl Johan 24 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Salkjelsvik, Miss Anna Kristine 21 3rd Class Southampton
Salonen, Mr Johan Werner 29 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Samaan, Mr Hanna Elias 40 3rd Class Cherbourg General Labourer
Samaan, Mr Elias 17 3rd Class Cherbourg General Labourer
Samaan, Mr Youssef ("joseph") 15 3rd Class Cherbourg General Labourer
Sandström, Mrs Agnes Charlotta 24 3rd Class Southampton
Sandström, Miss Beatrice Irene 1 3rd Class Southampton
Sandström, Miss Marguerite Rut 4 3rd Class Southampton
Sap, Mr Julius ("jules _") 21 3rd Class Southampton
Saundercock, Mr William Henry 19 3rd Class Southampton Miner
Sawyer, Mr Frederick Charles 33 3rd Class Southampton Gardener
Scanlan, Mr James 22 3rd Class Queenstown
Scheerlinck, Mr Jean 29 3rd Class Southampton
Sdycoff, Mr Todor 42 3rd Class Southampton
Seman, Master Betros 10 3rd Class Cherbourg
Shaughnessy, Mr Patrick 24 3rd Class Queenstown Farm Labourer
Shedid, Mr Daher 19 3rd Class Cherbourg
Shellard, Mr Frederick William Blainey 55 3rd Class Southampton Painter & Decorator
Shine, Miss Ellen Natalia 20 3rd Class Queenstown
Shorney, Mr Charles Joseph 22 3rd Class Southampton Valet
Simmons, Mr John 39 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Sirayanian, Mr Orsen 22 3rd Class Cherbourg Farmer
Sirota, Mr Maurice 20 3rd Class Southampton Tailor
Sivic, Mr Husein 40 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Sivola, Mr Antti Wilhelm 21 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Sjöblom, Miss Anna Sofia 18 3rd Class Southampton
Skoog, Mr Wilhelm ("william Johansson") 40 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Skoog, Mrs Anna Bernhardina 43 3rd Class Southampton
Skoog, Master Karl Thorsten 11 3rd Class Southampton
Skoog, Master Harald 5 3rd Class Southampton
Skoog, Miss Mabel 9 3rd Class Southampton
Skoog, Miss Margit Elizabeth 2 3rd Class Southampton
Slabenoff, Mr Petco 42 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Slocovski, Mr Selman Francis 20 3rd Class Southampton Merchant
Smiljanic, Mr Mile 37 3rd Class Southampton Farm Labourer
Smyth, Mr Thomas 26 3rd Class Queenstown
Smyth, Miss Julia 17 3rd Class Queenstown
Somerton, Mr Francis William 31 3rd Class Southampton
Spector, Mr Woolf 23 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Spinner, Mr Henry John 32 3rd Class Southampton Grocer
Staneff, Mr Ivan 23 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Stankovic, Mr Ivan 33 3rd Class Cherbourg General Labourer
Stanley, Miss Amy Zillah Elsie 24 3rd Class Southampton Servant
Stanley, Mr Edward Roland 21 3rd Class Southampton Porter
Storey, Mr Thomas 51 3rd Class Southampton Seaman
Stoytcheff, Mr Ilia 19 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Strandberg, Miss Ida Sofia 22 3rd Class Southampton
Strandén, Mr Juho Niilosson 31 3rd Class Southampton
Strilic, Mr Ivan 27 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Ström, Mrs Elna Matilda 29 3rd Class Southampton
Ström, Miss Telma Matilda 2 3rd Class Southampton
Sunderland, Mr Victor Francis 20 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Sundman, Mr Johan Julian 44 3rd Class Southampton
Sutehall, Mr Henry Jr 25 3rd Class Southampton Coach Trimmer
Svensson, Mr Olof 24 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Svensson, Mr Johan 74 3rd Class Southampton
Svensson, Mr Johan Cervin 14 3rd Class Southampton
Sæther, Mr Simon Sivertsen 43 3rd Class Southampton Miner
Søholt, Mr Peter Andreas Lauritz Andersen 19 3rd Class Southampton Carpenter / Joiner
Tenglin, Mr Gunnar Isidor 25 3rd Class Southampton
Theobald, Mr Thomas Leonard 34 3rd Class Southampton Groom
Thomas, Mr Charles R'ad. 31 3rd Class Cherbourg Dealer
Thomas, Mrs Thamine "thelma" 16 3rd Class Cherbourg
Thomas/tannous, Mr Tannous 16 3rd Class Cherbourg Scholar
Thomas/tannous, Master Assad Alexander 5m 3rd Class Cherbourg
Thomas/tannous, Mr John 34 3rd Class Cherbourg Dealer
Thompson, Mr Alexander Morrison 36 3rd Class Southampton Mason
Thorneycroft, Mr Percival 36 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Thorneycroft, Mrs Florence Kate 32 3rd Class Southampton
Tikkanen, Mr Juho 32 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Tobin, Mr Roger 20 3rd Class Queenstown Farmer
Todoroff, Mr Lalio 23 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Tomlin, Mr Ernest Portage 22 3rd Class Southampton Scholar
Törber, Mr Ernst Wilhelm 41 3rd Class Southampton Florist
Torfa, Mr Assad 20 3rd Class Cherbourg Farm Labourer
Törnquist, Mr William Henry 25 3rd Class Southampton Seaman
Touma, Mrs Hanna Youssef 27 3rd Class Cherbourg
Touma, Miss Maria Youssef ("mary Thomas") 9 3rd Class Cherbourg
Touma, Master Georges Youssef ("george Thomas") 8 3rd Class Cherbourg
Turcin, Mr Stjepan 36 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Turja, Miss Anna Sofia 18 3rd Class Southampton
Turkula, Mrs Hedwig 63 3rd Class Southampton
Van Billiard, Mr Austin Blyler 35 3rd Class Southampton
Van Billiard, Master James William 10 3rd Class Southampton
Van Billiard, Master Walter John 9 3rd Class Southampton
Van De Velde, Mr Johannes Josef 35 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Van Den Steen, Mr Leo Peter 28 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Van Impe, Mr Jean Baptiste 36 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Van Impe, Mrs Rosalie Paula 30 3rd Class Southampton
Van Impe, Miss Catharina 10 3rd Class Southampton
Van Melckebeke, Mr Philemon 23 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Vandercruyssen, Mr Victor 46 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Vanderplancke, Mr Julius 31 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Vanderplancke, Mrs Emelie Maria 31 3rd Class Southampton
Vanderplancke, Miss Augusta Maria 18 3rd Class Southampton Servant
Vanderplancke, Mr Leo Edmondus 15 3rd Class Southampton Farm Labourer
Vandewalle, Mr Nestor Cyriel 28 3rd Class Southampton Merchant
Vartanian, Mr David 22 3rd Class Cherbourg
Vendel, Mr Olof Edvin 20 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Veström, Miss Hulda Amanda Adolfina 14 3rd Class Southampton Servant
Vovk, Mr Janko 21 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Waelens, Mr Achille 22 3rd Class Southampton Farm Labourer
Ware, Mr Frederick 34 3rd Class Southampton Motor Fitter
Warren, Mr Charles William 30 3rd Class Southampton Bricklayer
Wazli, Mr Yousif Ahmed 25 3rd Class Cherbourg Farmer
Webber, Mr James 66 3rd Class Southampton Miner
Wennerström, Mr August 27 3rd Class Southampton
Widegren, Mr Carl / Charles Peter 51 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Wiklund, Mr Karl Johan 21 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Wiklund, Mr Jakob Alfred 18 3rd Class Southampton General Labourer
Wilkes, Mrs Ellen 47 3rd Class Southampton
Willer, Mr Aaron 37 3rd Class Cherbourg
Willey, Mr Edward 18 3rd Class Southampton Farm Labourer
Williams, Mr Howard Hugh "harry" 28 3rd Class Southampton Carman
Williams, Mr Leslie 28 3rd Class Southampton Pugilist
Windeløv, Mr Einar 21 3rd Class Southampton Dairy Worker
Wirz, Mr Albert 27 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Wiseman, Mr Phillippe 54 3rd Class Southampton Merchant
Wittevrongel, Mr Camilius Aloysius 36 3rd Class Southampton Farmer
Yasbeck, Mr Antoni 27 3rd Class Cherbourg General Labourer
Yazbeck, Mrs Selini "celiney" 15 3rd Class Cherbourg
Yousseff (abi Saab), Mr Gerios 45 3rd Class Cherbourg Shoemaker
Youssiff (sam'aan), Mr Gerios 28 3rd Class Cherbourg
Zakarian, Mr Ortin 27 3rd Class Cherbourg General Labourer
Zakarian, Mr Mapriededer 22 3rd Class Cherbourg
Zimmermann, Mr Leo 29 3rd Class Southampton Farmer

Leave a Comment